Lista anmälda Lag

Anmälda:


Förare 1 Ort Klass Förare 2 Ort Klass
Bössa Ericsson Karlskoga Motion över 50 Micke Örn Karlskoga Motion över 50
Linus palmkvist Skövde Junior Pelle westin Karlskoga Bredd
Lars Jansson Degerfors Bredd Patrik Sedeborn Degerfors Bredd
Jonas Östensson Asakersund Motion över 40 Hannes Askersund Junior
Nicklas Thoreson Nora Motion under 40 Markus Säteraas Gyttorp Motion under 40
Hasse Karlsson, Gyttorp Motion över 50 Oskar Geidby Gyttorp Junior
Niklas Fredriksson Nora Junior Per Fredriksson Nora Motion över 40
Melker Karlsson Nora Ungdom Anton Fellebro Nora Ungdom
Melker Karlsson Nora Ungdom Anton Fellebro Nora Ungdom
Dan Åkesson Sonesson Karlskoga Senior conny sonesson Karlskoga Senior
Rasmus Hammarbäck Karlskoga Ungdom Max Hammarbäck Karlskoga Ungdom
Thomas Ling Kristinehamn Motion under 40 Marcus Ling Björneborg Motion under 40
David Krohn Degerfors Motion under 40 Håkan Tinglöf Degerfors Motion över 50
Olle Geidby Gyttorp Motion över 50 Joakim Andesson Gyttorp Bredd
Marcus hellberg Kumla Motion under 40 Alexander karlsson Kumla Motion under 40
Jens Blomqvist Garphyttan Motion under 40 Fredrik Juhlin Kristinehamn Motion över 40
Per-Åke Stridh Örebro Motion över 40 Peter Johansson Hallsberg Motion över 40
Stefan Johansson Storfors Motion över 50 Rodert Hallsberg Motion över 50
Henrik Holmberg Karlskoga Motion över 40 Dan Christensen Karlskoga Motion över 40
Emil löf Kumla Ungdom Anders löf Kumla Motion över 50
Joachim Fredriksson Örebro Senior Ulf Håkansson Lillkyrka Motion över 50
Robin Dellegård kumla Motion under 40 Per Dellegård Kumla Motion över 50
Mats carlsson Rönneshytta Motion över 50 Micke Wallin Åsbro Motion över 40
Krister Leino Gyttorp Motion under 40 Thom Borgshed Gyttorp Bredd
daniel johansson kristinehamn Motion under 40 rickard ahlberg kristinehamn Motion över 40
Kent Hjelm Karlskoga Motion över 50 Ulf Hjelm Karlskoga Motion över 50
Peter Holst örebro Motion över 50 Kjell Blomqvist nora Motion över 50
Simon Andersson Karlskoga Bredd Staffan Engman Karlskoga Motion under 40
kenneth Hoppman Östansjö Motion över 50 Björn krönert örebro Motion över 50
Ronnie Gustavsson Degerfors Motion över 40 Mikael Gustavsson Karlskoga Motion under 40
Lars-Göran Andersson Örebro Motion över 50 Arne Blomqvist Garphyttan Motion över 50
Peter Johansson Granbergsdal Motion över 50 Dennis Kjämpe Karlskoga Motion över 50
Jonas Greek Karlskoga Motion över 40 Robert Löfstrand Karlskoga Motion över 40